Chapelle Cintré Basket (CCB) 
Adresse
Téléphone
SAMEDI : LA CHAPELLE THOUARAULT - RESPONSABLES DE SALLE : Emma SIMON / Julia LOUESSARD
NIVEAU
ÉQUIPE
ADVERSAIRE
DATE
HEURE
ARBITRES
TABLE
U11M D3CCB - 1GUER (LES ENFANTS ) - 109/11/201913:15Julia Louessard
Sarah Bouimlalen
Yldune Guérin
Neva Subile
Emma Simon
U11F D3CCB - 1LE RHEU SC - 109/11/201914:30Julia Louessard
Loris Tostivint
Maël Taquet
Martin Warnier
Emma Simon
U17M D3EN - CCB - 2EN - MORDELLES US09/11/201916:00Louis Beucher
Sony Charlettine
Inès Langlade
Tiya Bayela
Julia Louessard
U17M D1IE - CCBRENNES STADE BASKETBALL - 109/11/201918:00Benjamin Pianet
Guillaume Pianet
Mathis LeGuen
Mathias Bosse
Kaou Choplin
SF PR IE - CCB - 1CESSON OC BASKET09/11/201920:00OfficielsNathan Illien
Gabin Monfort
Youen Derbrée
U13F D3EN - CCBExempt09/11/2019   
DIMANCHE : LA CHAPELLE THOUARAULT - RESPONSABLES DE SALLE : Vincent CHOUPEAUX / Christophe DERBREE
NIVEAU
ÉQUIPE
ADVERSAIRE
DATE
HEURE
ARBITRES
TABLE
U20M D3
EN - CCBROMILLE AS BASKET
10/11/2019
13:15
Jade Thezé
Bleuenn Thireau
Lisa Mallet
Emilie Lardier
U18F R
IE - CTC BASKET OUEST 35
CHANTEPIE AS
10/11/2019
15:30
Officiel
Vincent Boscher
Dylan Henry
CINTRÉ - RESPONSABLES DE SALLE : Olivier CLEMENT / Delphine GOLIAS
NIVEAU
ÉQUIPE
ADVERSAIRE
DATE
HEURE
ARBITRES
TABLE
U9M
CCB – 1
MONTFORT – 3
09/11/2019
13:00
Métig Gachet
Alexandre Tréhin
Sacha Piron
Battista Ruiz
Thierry Tréhin
U9M1
CCB – 2
MONTFORT – 3
09/11/2019
13:45
Olivier Clément
Tom Clément
Quinn-Joseph Twahira
Elouan Taquet
Métig Gachet
U9M2
CCB – 1
CHAPELLE CINTRE BASKET – 2
09/11/2019
14:30
Métig Gachet
Délphine Gollias
LE RHEU
NIVEAU
ÉQUIPE
ADVERSAIRE
DATE
HEURE
LIEU
U13M D2
EN – LE RHEU SC – 2
EN – BREAL BASKET EN BROCELIANDE
09/11/2019
15:15
rue du champ neuf
U15M D3
EN – LE RHEU SC – 3
Exempt
   
BRÉAL-SOUS-MONTFORT
NIVEAU
ÉQUIPE
ADVERSAIRE
DATE
HEURE
LIEU
U13F D1
IE – BREAL BASKET EN BROCELIANDE
Exempt
   
U15F D2
EN – BREAL BASKET EN BROCELIANDE
RENNES CERCLE PAUL BERT BASKET
09/11/2019
16:00
rue de Bruz
SAMEDI
NIVEAU
ÉQUIPE
ADVERSAIRE
DATE
HEURE
LIEUDÉPARTTRANSPORT
U11F D1
EN - CCB - 1
LA MEZIERE BC - 1
09/11/201913:30
SALLE DES SPORTS
12:40
Leguen
Valy
Lambert
U11M D4
CCB - 2
RENNES AS PTT - 2
09/11/201913:00
SALLE ROBERT LAUNAY
12:00
Guene
Piquet
Haslouin
U13M D4
EN - CCB
EN - MORDELLES US - 2
09/11/201914:00
SALLE ANCIEN BEAUSEJOUR
13:15
Balan
Piron
Saux
U15F D1
IE - CCB - 2
MONTFORT BC - 1
09/11/201916:15
COSEC
15:30
 
U18F D2
EN - CCB - 2
LA MEZIERE BC - 1
09/11/201917:00
SALLE DES SPORTS
16:00
Jamen
Ligonesche
Queguiner
U15F R
IE – CTC BASKET OUEST 35
PACÉ CO
09/11/201917:00
Avenue le brix  
U13M D1
IE – LE RHEU SC – 1
PACÉ CO – 2
09/11/2019
13:30
   
U15M R
IE – CTC BASKET OUEST 35
IE – CTC RANCE ESTUAIRE BASKET
09/11/2019
17:00
Rue de Bonneville – Saint Malo
  
U15M D2
EN – LE RHEU SC
VITRÉ AURORE – 1
09/11/2019
16:00
Rue de la Poultière – Vitré
  
SF D2
EN - CCB - 2
DOL BC
09/11/2019
19:00
COSEC
  
DIMANCHE
NIVEAU
ÉQUIPE
ADVERSAIRE
DATE
HEURE
LIEUDÉPARTTRANSPORT
SF D4
EN – LE RHEU SC
BRETEIL BC – 3
10/11/2019
14:00
Avenue des sports